SASBADI HOLDINGS BERHAD
[5252]
0.145
+0.010 (7.41%)
Volume 4,209,000
Open 0.135
High 0.145
Low 0.130
Quotes Last Updated: 18/01/2021 05:59 PM
Powered by INSAGE
Banner

Top 30 Shareholders


30 Largest Securities Account Holders For Ordinary Shares As At 30/11/2020

No.NameNo. of Shares Held%
1CIMSEC NOMINEES (TEMPATAN) SDN BHD
CIMB FOR LAW KING HUI (PB)
76,783,50018.32
2KARYA KENCANA SDN BHD76,200,00118.18
3AMSEC NOMINEES (TEMPATAN) SDN BHD
PLEDGED SECURITIES ACCOUNT – AMBANK (M) BERHAD FOR LEE SWEE HANG (SMART)
35,506,5008.47
4LEE ENG SANG19,050,0004.55
5LAW KING YONG5,450,0001.30
6CHEA LAI MING4,250,0001.01
7CIMB GROUP NOMINEES (TEMPATAN) SDN BHD
PEMBANGUNAN SUMBER MANUSIA BERHAD
3,552,7000.85
8CHEONG KOK WAI2,201,0000.53
9CHIA YING JZE2,100,0000.50
10GO SEH POH2,000,0000.48
11LOW NAI TOH2,000,0000.48
12LIM PANG HOO1,770,3000.42
13MAYBANK NOMINEES (TEMPATAN) SDN BHD
ETIQA FAMILY TAKAFUL BERHAD (SHAREHOLDERS)
1,646,5500.39
14CHAN YEE FUAN1,583,0000.38
15CGS-CIMB NOMINEES (TEMPATAN) SDN BHD
PLEDGED SECURITIES ACCOUNT FOR NG GEOK WAH (B BRKLANG-CL)
1,552,0000.37
16NUR AZLYN BINTI ABDULLAH1,400,0000.33
17MA TIEN LEONG1,396,2000.33
18LIM HUAT BEE1,304,5000.31
19LIM JIT PING1,240,0000.30
20NS RADIANCE SDN. BHD.1,198,6000.29
21CHEN YEE CHEONG1,198,1000.29
22UNIVERSAL TRUSTEE (MALAYSIA) BERHAD
SABAH ENERGY CORPORATION EMPLOYEE GRATUITY FUND
1,121,0000.27
23ALLIANCEGROUP NOMINEES (TEMPATAN) SDN BHD
PLEDGED SECURITIES ACCOUNT FOR ANG YOOK CHU @ ANG YOKE FONG (8076574)
1,000,0000.24
24CGS-CIMB NOMINEES (TEMPATAN) SDN BHD
PLEDGED SECURITIES ACCOUNT FOR VOON SZE LIN (M55045)
1,000,0000.24
25LIM HUAT BEE1,000,0000.24
26PANG CHONG LEONG1,000,0000.24
27RADIANCE PERFECT INTL . SDN BHD994,9000.24
28AMSEC NOMINEES (TEMPATAN) SDN BHD
AMBANK (M) BERHAD FOR LIM HUAT BEE (6720-1502)
950,0000.23
29KENANGA INVESTMENT BANK BERHAD
IVT (EDSP-ALWC)
926,8000.22
30CHEONG KOK KHONG909,4000.22
 TOTAL252,285,05160.22